Is DCAM: Synth Squad compatible with Windows 10 Pro? - Fxpansion.com

Forum

FXpansion Forum

Is DCAM: Synth Squad compatible with Windows 10 Pro?

Support for DCAM: Synth Squad

Moderators: Drew_fx, clare_fx, SKoT_FX, Steve_FX, Mully_FX, mayur_FX, Angus_FX, Andreas_FX, Rory_FX, Rhi_FX, Paul_fx, Moderators

tedotoole.FXpansion
Posts: 12
Joined: Sat Jul 13, 2013 1:13 am

Is DCAM: Synth Squad compatible with Windows 10 Pro?

Postby tedotoole.FXpansion » Tue Jan 12, 2016 1:56 am

I am currently using DCAM: Synth Squad with Windows 7 Ultimate. I will upgrade to Windows 10 Pro.

Is DCAM: Synth Squad compatible with Windows 10 Pro?

Angus_FX
Herder of Cats
Posts: 4172
Joined: Fri Sep 10, 2004 3:00 pm
Location: FX HQ, London
Contact:

Re: Is DCAM: Synth Squad compatible with Windows 10 Pro?

Postby Angus_FX » Thu Feb 25, 2016 11:01 am

Yes.
-- Angus F. Hewlett - CEO - FXpansion --
Twitter | YouTube
Synth Squad | BFD Eco


Return to “DCAM: Synth Squad”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests